Teleco LAN Party 10 Cartagena

 

COORDINADOR

  • Pedro Javier Garcia
  • Nacho Cifuentes
  • Manuel Paredes
  • Cristian Gutierrez
  • Carlos de la fuente
  • Isabel González
  • Joaquín Cruces
  • Eduardo José Martínez
  • Jonathan Carrillo

ORGANIZADOR

  • Rubén Rodríguez
  • Daniel Romero
  • Rafael García
  • Francisco Miguel Moreno
  • Jose García
  • Jose Joaquin Tudela
  • Carmelo Puche
  • Gabriel Soto
  • Mª Jesús Gómez
  • Yoel De Sanctis
  • Daniel Ramirez
  • Elena Carrión
  • Alejandro Córdoba
  • Alejandro García
  • Jose Antonio Noguera
  • Luis Miguel Martinez
  • Jorge Zapata
  • Jaime Martínez
  • Santiago Córdoba
  • Cristian Alexander Tapia
  • Luisa Martínez
  • Elías Antolinos
  • Alejandro Nicolás
  • Raquel Jiménez
  • Jesús Martínez
  • Ramsés Samuel Damián

VOLUNTARIO

  • Pedro Dimas
  • Marina Martínez

 

COORDINADOR

  • Pedro Javier Garcia
  • Nacho Cifuentes
  • Yoel De Sanctis
  • Joaquín Cruces
  • Eduardo José Martínez
  • Jonathan Carrillo
  • Pablo Moreno

ORGANIZADOR

  • Rubén Rodríguez
  • Francisco Miguel Moreno
  • Salvador Bernabé
  • David Martínez
  • Jose García
  • Jose Carlos Sáez
  • Jose Joaquin Tudela
  • Carmelo Puche
  • Gabriel Soto
  • Manuel Paredes
  • Natalia Pascual
  • Carlos de la fuente
  • Elena Carrión
  • Isabel González
  • José Benavente
  • Alejandro Córdoba
  • Alejandro García
  • Pedro Dimas
  • Míriam González
  • Javier Cano
  • Luis Miguel Martinez
  • Jaime Martínez
  • Marina Martínez
  • Santiago Córdoba
  • Cristian Alexander Tapia
  • Elías Antolinos
  • Marta Ruiz
  • Alejandro Nicolás
  • Pablo Haussmann

VOLUNTARIO

  • Daniel Romero
  • Rafael García
  • Cristian Gutierrez
  • Antonio Cañavate
  • Jose Antonio Hernández
  • Javier Gázquez
  • Jorge Zapata
  • Cristian Saura
  • Juan Manuel García
  • natalia garcia
  • Luisa Martínez
  • Alejandro Jorge
  • Jose Antonio Toral
  • Raquel Jiménez
  • Jorge Mira
  • Eduardo Martínez
  • Jesús Martínez
  • Ramsés Samuel Damián

 

COORDINADOR

  • Jose Joaquin Tudela
  • Nacho Cifuentes
  • Roberto Zaplana
  • Yoel De Sanctis
  • Carlos de la fuente
  • Joaquín Cruces
  • Santiago Córdoba
  • Jonathan Carrillo

ORGANIZADOR

  • Rubén Rodríguez
  • Francisco Miguel Moreno
  • Salvador Bernabé
  • David Martínez
  • Jose García
  • Jose Carlos Sáez
  • Félix Reverte
  • Carmelo Puche
  • Gabriel Soto
  • Mª Jesús Gómez
  • Manuel Paredes
  • Jorge Mendoza
  • Elena Martín
  • Isabel González
  • Chema Cánovas
  • Míriam González
  • Marina Martínez
  • Santi Está
  • Jacobo González
  • Adrián Gómez
  • Carlos Gil
  • Pablo Moreno

VOLUNTARIO

  • Pedro Javier Garcia
  • Natalia Pascual
  • Elena Carrión
  • José Benavente
  • Alejandro Córdoba
  • Alejandro García
  • Pablo García
  • Pedro Dimas
  • Javier Gázquez
  • Javier Cano
  • Luis Miguel Martinez
  • Jaime Martínez
  • Cristian Alexander Tapia
  • Eduardo José Martínez
  • Elías Antolinos
  • Cristian Orenes
  • Marta Ruiz
  • Alejandro Nicolás
  • Pablo Haussmann

 

COORDINADOR

  • Rubén Rodríguez
  • Jose Carlos Sáez
  • Nacho Cifuentes
  • Roberto Zaplana
  • Yoel De Sanctis
  • Jose Antonio Noguera
  • Santiago Córdoba

ORGANIZADOR

  • Francisco Miguel Moreno
  • Salvador Bernabé
  • David Martínez
  • Jose García
  • Chema Terol
  • Jose Joaquin Tudela
  • Félix Reverte
  • Carmelo Puche
  • Alfonso Troya
  • Gabriel Soto
  • Mª Jesús Gómez
  • Pedro Moleon
  • Jorge Mendoza
  • Carlos de la fuente
  • Elena Martín
  • Isabel González
  • Joaquín Cruces
  • Chema Cánovas
  • Míriam González
  • Carlos Sempere
  • Marina Martínez
  • Juan Pablo Navarro Castillo
  • Jacobo González
  • Carlos Gil
  • Pablo Moreno

VOLUNTARIO

  • Francisco García
  • antonio jose manzanares
  • Pablo García
  • Jonathan Carrillo
  • Adrián Gómez